|
5th Junior Women National Boxing Championship 2010 at V.O.C. Park Stadium, Erode, Result for 06th May,2010(). |
|
46 |
50 |
Red |
Nivedita |
Uttarakhand |
1 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Shvinder Kuar |
Punjab |
15 |
|
|
Reg No |
8074 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nivedita |
Father Name |
Tilak Ram |
Date of Birth |
1995-09-11 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8912 |
|
Boxer Name |
Shvinder Kuar |
Father Name |
Sarabjit Singh |
Date of Birth |
1994-01-22 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Nivedita (Red Corner) |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Shvinder Kuar(Blue Corner) |
2 |
3 |
10 |
|
15 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
47 |
50 |
Red |
G. Sujatha |
Andhra Pradesh |
4 |
Red |
R.S.C_H |
|
|
Blue |
Zosangpuii |
Mizoram |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
7015 |
|
Boxer Name |
G. Sujatha |
Father Name |
G. Venkata Rao |
Date of Birth |
1994-03-31 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7225 |
|
Boxer Name |
Zosangpuii |
Father Name |
Lalchhanhima |
Date of Birth |
1994-01-24 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
G. Sujatha (Red Corner) |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Red |
R.S.C_H |
1 |
|
Zosangpuii(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
48 |
50 |
Red |
Neelam Saini |
Haryana |
11 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Pompi Dutta |
Assam |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
7149 |
|
Boxer Name |
Neelam Saini |
Father Name |
Radhey Shyam Saini |
Date of Birth |
1995-02-15 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8105 |
|
Boxer Name |
Pompi Dutta |
Father Name |
Dulal Dutta |
Date of Birth |
1994-02-27 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Neelam Saini (Red Corner) |
7 |
4 |
|
|
11 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Pompi Dutta(Blue Corner) |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
49 |
50 |
Red |
Anuradha Singh |
Uttar Pradesh |
5 |
Blue |
W.P(5-5, 10-11) |
|
|
Blue |
Th. Sonia Devi |
Manipur |
5 |
|
|
Reg No |
8989 |
|
Boxer Name |
Anuradha Singh |
Father Name |
Durgesh Singh |
Date of Birth |
1994-02-01 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7185 |
|
Boxer Name |
Th. Sonia Devi |
Father Name |
Th. Santikumar |
Date of Birth |
1994-03-02 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Anuradha Singh (Red Corner) |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Blue |
W.P(5-5, 10-11) |
|
|
Th. Sonia Devi(Blue Corner) |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
5 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
50 |
52 |
Red |
Priya |
Haryana |
0 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Sarika Kumari |
Jharkhand |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
4869 |
|
Boxer Name |
Priya |
Father Name |
Chand Singh |
Date of Birth |
1994-09-04 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7007 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sarika Kumari |
Father Name |
S. N. Choudhary |
Date of Birth |
1994-07-09 |
Unit |
Jharkhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Priya (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Sarika Kumari(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
51 |
52 |
Red |
Divya Rawat |
Uttarakhand |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Aruna Devi |
Manipur |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
8942 |
|
Boxer Name |
Divya Rawat |
Father Name |
Lalit Rawat |
Date of Birth |
1995-05-12 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8066 |
|
Boxer Name |
Aruna Devi |
Father Name |
Dhananjoy |
Date of Birth |
1994-02-01 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Divya Rawat (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Aruna Devi(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
52 |
52 |
Red |
G. Shara |
Andhra Pradesh |
0 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Delma Jose |
Kerala |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
7014 |
|
Boxer Name |
G. Shara |
Father Name |
G. Madhava Rao |
Date of Birth |
1995-10-05 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7003 |
|
Boxer Name |
Delma Jose |
Father Name |
P. K. Jose |
Date of Birth |
1995-05-19 |
Unit |
Kerala |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
G. Shara (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Delma Jose(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
53 |
52 |
Red |
Sabita Boro |
Assam |
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Lalruatfeli |
Mizoram |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
7081 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sabita Boro |
Father Name |
Tonan Boro |
Date of Birth |
01/03/1994 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7227 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lalruatfeli |
Father Name |
R. Vanlalauva |
Date of Birth |
1995-11-24 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sabita Boro (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Lalruatfeli(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
54 |
54 |
Red |
Neeraj |
Punjab |
0 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Y Divya Jyothi |
Andhra Pradesh |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
8915 |
|
Boxer Name |
Neeraj |
Father Name |
David |
Date of Birth |
1995-09-14 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8034 |
|
Boxer Name |
Y Divya Jyothi |
Father Name |
Y Satyanarayana |
Date of Birth |
1994-05-03 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Neeraj (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Y Divya Jyothi(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
55 |
54 |
Red |
Neetu |
Rajasthan |
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Anjali Verma |
Uttar Pradesh |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
8869 |
|
Boxer Name |
Neetu |
Father Name |
Roop Ram Chaoudhary |
Date of Birth |
1994-11-05 |
Unit |
Rajasthan |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8130 |
|
Boxer Name |
Anjali Verma |
Father Name |
Lalita P Verma |
Date of Birth |
1994-03-25 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Neetu (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Anjali Verma(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
56 |
54 |
Red |
Queen Basumatari |
Assam |
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Munesh |
Haryana |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
7084 |
|
Boxer Name |
Queen Basumatari |
Father Name |
Jibeswar Basumatary |
Date of Birth |
09/21/1994 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8700 |
|
Boxer Name |
Munesh |
Father Name |
Rajbir Singh |
Date of Birth |
1994-04-27 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Queen Basumatari (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Munesh(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
57 |
54 |
Red |
Th. Shanti Chanu |
Manipur |
0 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Priyanka |
Bihar |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
8976 |
|
Boxer Name |
Th. Shanti Chanu |
Father Name |
Th Bijoy Meitei |
Date of Birth |
1994-02-04 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8136 |
|
Boxer Name |
Priyanka |
Father Name |
Nandkishore Gupta |
Date of Birth |
1995-11-29 |
Unit |
Bihar |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Th. Shanti Chanu (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Priyanka(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
58 |
57 |
Red |
T.C. Lalremruati |
Mizoram |
0 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Saniya Abraham |
Kerala |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
8971 |
|
Boxer Name |
T.C. Lalremruati |
Father Name |
Lalzarliana |
Date of Birth |
1994-12-29 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8868 |
|
Boxer Name |
Saniya Abraham |
Father Name |
T M Abraham |
Date of Birth |
1995-06-20 |
Unit |
Kerala |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
T.C. Lalremruati (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Saniya Abraham(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
59 |
57 |
Red |
Indu Bala |
Punjab |
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Nandini Kedilaya |
Goa |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
8909 |
|
Boxer Name |
Indu Bala |
Father Name |
Raj Kumar |
Date of Birth |
1995-09-16 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8052 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nandini Kedilaya |
Father Name |
Balkrishana |
Date of Birth |
1994-01-12 |
Unit |
Goa |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Indu Bala (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Nandini Kedilaya(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
60 |
57 |
Red |
Priyanka Kaliya |
Madhya Pradesh |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Yamini Singh |
Uttar Pradesh |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
8919 |
|
Boxer Name |
Priyanka Kaliya |
Father Name |
Late Janak Singh Kaliya |
Date of Birth |
1994-12-25 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8883 |
|
Boxer Name |
Yamini Singh |
Father Name |
Dharam Raj Singh |
Date of Birth |
1994-06-22 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Priyanka Kaliya (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Yamini Singh(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
61 |
57 |
Red |
Shendge Swati Manikrao |
Maharashtra |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Poonam |
Haryana |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
7217 |
|
Boxer Name |
Shendge Swati Manikrao |
Father Name |
Manikrao Shendge |
Date of Birth |
02/17/1994 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7145 |
|
Boxer Name |
Poonam |
Father Name |
Jaibeer Singh |
Date of Birth |
05/24/1994 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Shendge Swati Manikrao (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
3 |
|
Poonam(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
62 |
46 |
Red |
Chanchal Bains |
Punjab |
1 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
J. Deepthi |
Andhra Pradesh |
7 |
|
|
Reg No |
7195 |
|
Boxer Name |
Chanchal Bains |
Father Name |
Ram Chander Bains |
Date of Birth |
09/05/1995 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7018 |
|
Boxer Name |
J. Deepthi |
Father Name |
J. Viswanadh Reddy |
Date of Birth |
1994-10-05 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Chanchal Bains (Red Corner) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
J. Deepthi(Blue Corner) |
0 |
5 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
63 |
46 |
Red |
Preeti Soni |
Madhya Pradesh |
5 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Lalenkawli |
Mizoram |
9 |
|
|
Reg No |
7121 |
|
Boxer Name |
Preeti Soni |
Father Name |
Chandan Singh Soni |
Date of Birth |
1994-01-08 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7228 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lalenkawli |
Father Name |
Vanlalliana |
Date of Birth |
1995-06-30 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Preeti Soni (Red Corner) |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Lalenkawli(Blue Corner) |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
9 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
64 |
48 |
Red |
Deepika Verma |
Madhya Pradesh |
3 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Jyoti Thakur |
Delhi |
2 |
|
|
Reg No |
7112 |
|
Boxer Name |
Deepika Verma |
Father Name |
Vijay Kumar Verma |
Date of Birth |
02/11/1994 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8027 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jyoti Thakur |
Father Name |
Kamlesh Kumar |
Date of Birth |
1994-07-10 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Deepika Verma (Red Corner) |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Jyoti Thakur(Blue Corner) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
65 |
48 |
Red |
Th Jinimax Devi |
Manipur |
5 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Vanrammawll |
Mizoram |
7 |
|
|
Reg No |
7095 |
|
Boxer Name |
Th Jinimax Devi |
Father Name |
Th Itocha Singh |
Date of Birth |
02/01/1994 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7226 |
|
Boxer Name |
Vanrammawll |
Father Name |
Chuailova |
Date of Birth |
07/24/1994 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Th Jinimax Devi (Red Corner) |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Vanrammawll(Blue Corner) |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
66 |
50 |
Red |
Shvinder Kuar |
Punjab |
1 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
G. Sujatha |
Andhra Pradesh |
6 |
|
|
Reg No |
8912 |
|
Boxer Name |
Shvinder Kuar |
Father Name |
Sarabjit Singh |
Date of Birth |
1994-01-22 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7015 |
|
Boxer Name |
G. Sujatha |
Father Name |
G. Venkata Rao |
Date of Birth |
1994-03-31 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Shvinder Kuar (Red Corner) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
G. Sujatha(Blue Corner) |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
6 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
67 |
50 |
Red |
Neelam Saini |
Haryana |
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Th. Sonia Devi |
Manipur |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
7149 |
|
Boxer Name |
Neelam Saini |
Father Name |
Radhey Shyam Saini |
Date of Birth |
1995-02-15 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7185 |
|
Boxer Name |
Th. Sonia Devi |
Father Name |
Th. Santikumar |
Date of Birth |
1994-03-02 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Neelam Saini (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Th. Sonia Devi(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
68 |
52 |
Red |
Priya |
Haryana |
17 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Aruna Devi |
Manipur |
9 |
|
|
Reg No |
4869 |
|
Boxer Name |
Priya |
Father Name |
Chand Singh |
Date of Birth |
1994-09-04 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8066 |
|
Boxer Name |
Aruna Devi |
Father Name |
Dhananjoy |
Date of Birth |
1994-02-01 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Priya (Red Corner) |
2 |
9 |
6 |
|
17 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Aruna Devi(Blue Corner) |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
9 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|